HSLStats

2014 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Ryland OlsonCaps Hockey Club22-0-00.941.38
Brennan BegleyHC Calgary Bandits21-1-00.9263.21
Skyler BarracloughWolverines Hockey Academy21-0-10.8722.75
Finley VandenbergNorth Stars Academy Wild21-0-10.854.12
Remington HaenselBow Valley Jr. Bigfoot32-1-00.8396.11
Alfie McQuadeHC Calgary Bandits21-1-00.8295.96
Nathan NeighbourCapital City Knights30-3-00.7978.87
Lukas RedfearnCapital City Knights40-3-00.7897.59
Samuel SchmautzSpartan Hockey Academy 15M22-0-00.960.92
Layton Chalifoux-BlaisRiggers Hockey Academy20-2-00.8875.5
Lewis RandallWolverines Hockey Academy11-0-00.852.75
Ty JagodichSpartan Hockey Academy 15M22-0-00.8331.83
Torsten ZerbinSouth Sask Academy10-1-00.8337.58
Hunter LaschowskiRiggers Hockey Academy30-2-0––
Martin AlbertsSouth Sask Academy22-0-0––
Emery TozerBow Valley Jr. Bigfoot10-1-0––
Jacob EagleCapital City Knights10-0-0––
Ty MacPhersonCaps Hockey Club11-0-0––
Liam PritchardNorth Stars Academy Wild10-1-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.