HSLStats

2014 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Spartan Hockey Academy 15M44008624
2Caps Hockey Club33006226
3South Sask Academy431062924
4Wolverines Hockey Academy32015229
5HC Calgary Bandits422041920
6Bow Valley Jr. Bigfoot422041539
7North Stars Academy Wild412132123
8Riggers Hockey Academy404001330
9Capital City Knights606001462
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.