HSLStats

2015 AAA goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Maxwell KaneWarriors Hockey Academy44-0-00.9590.67
Mason HaydenSaints Pro Hockey Academy21-1-00.9151.91
Saoirse ConnollyNorth Stars Hockey Academy33-0-00.8892.5
Mckenna GardipyQueen City Young Guns43-0-10.8892.67
Logan McFarlaneAces Hockey Academy52-1-20.8832.58
Emmett ZenzelukQueen City Young Guns30-2-10.8825.26
Maxwell YlaganCapital City Knights31-2-00.8814.67
Phoenix DanielAces Hockey Academy31-1-00.883.56
Damian BurciagaO2 Grizzlies30-2-10.8714.5
Olivia MacDonaldWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)30-3-00.8545.0
Austin ConnollySpartan Hockey Academy50-3-10.8256.0
Asher AllanWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)40-4-00.7669.0
Wesson DuttonWarriors Hockey Academy22-0-00.961.0
Tarik KanjiNorth Stars Hockey Academy33-0-00.951.83
Madden McGeoughSaints Pro Hockey Academy33-0-00.9411.0
Peter WellsCapital City Knights41-3-00.8714.0
Trace McDoleHC Calgary Bandits32-1-00.8624.0
Landon DevriesSpartan Hockey Academy30-3-00.7817.0
Cooper YvonHC Calgary Bandits11-0-00.7784.0
Benoit SauveO2 Grizzlies20-2-00.7747.0
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.