HSLStats

2015 AAA standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1North Stars Hockey Academy8800165126
2Warriors Hockey Academy7700144411
3Saints Pro Hockey Academy8710145212
4HC Calgary Bandits8530104938
5Aces Hockey Academy8422103023
6Queen City Young Guns833283133
7Capital City Knights826042543
8Spartan Hockey Academy706111743
9O2 Grizzlies807112655
10Warriors Hockey Academy (Sask)808002061
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.