HSLStats

2015 Minor goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Julien Jolicoeur GagnonNorth Stars Hockey Academy31-0-00.9231.57
Cole SchayerWolverines Hockey Academy33-0-00.8862.99
Deklan ANDRUSHKONorth Stars Hockey Academy44-0-00.8552.68
Myles GobleRiggers Hockey Academy53-1-10.8546.6
Miranda DeRooRiggers Hockey Academy (F)60-6-00.8368.51
Hayden StabblerWolverines Hockey Academy43-0-00.8044.47
Quinn NormoreRiggers Hockey Academy21-1-00.7587.33
Nixon HorvathBow Valley Jr. Bigfoot61-2-10.7588.25
Liam FowlerAlberta Pro Hockey50-4-00.7424.93
Jaxson DennisAlberta Pro Hockey61-3-00.6926.63
Levi HancockBow Valley Jr. Bigfoot61-3-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.