HSLStats

2016 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Arthur BruceSpartan Hockey Academy 17M43-1-00.882.64
Jackson HarrowerGorillas Hockey Academy41-2-10.884.0
Oscar MrugalaGorillas Hockey Academy42-2-00.8784.5
Atlas VdovineSpartan Hockey Academy62-2-00.8772.92
Ryder PriorO2 Grizzlies43-1-00.8774.05
Harrison McBrideSauce Hockey Academy42-1-10.8613.67
Tate PoitrasNorthern Hockey Club31-2-00.8495.39
Remington JardineYoung Kings Hockey31-2-00.8476.44
Deklan SimmerlingCaps Hockey Club43-1-00.8444.0
William FalkNorthern Hockey Club30-1-20.8436.5
Dax KrolRebels Hockey Academy42-1-10.8423.88
Treyton KomaromiYoung Kings Hockey53-0-10.8415.43
Sebastien WolfliCaps Hockey Club41-0-20.8394.05
Brantcyn BlackRebels Hockey Academy41-2-10.8365.0
Madden TappaufAces Hockey Academy53-1-00.835.67
Ryan RobertCalgary Crusaders42-2-00.8224.33
Carter BowenMOB Hockey60-5-00.8196.25
Dawson KomantAces Hockey Academy53-1-00.8176.5
Sawyer BaileyMOB Hockey30-1-10.7939.33
Anders TweetWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)60-6-00.7710.43
Thatcher BonsteelSpartan Hockey Academy32-1-00.7446.11
Shaw PetersO2 Grizzlies42-0-00.7046.18
Zak KadlerWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)50-1-00.5625.38
Dylan LaxQueen City Young Guns10-1-00.8285.0
Luka SabourinQueen City Young Guns21-1-00.8249.0
Matthew StewartCalgary Crusaders20-2-00.8148.0
Bodie WestlundSpartan Hockey Academy 17M11-0-00.7782.0
Kayden MooreSauce Hockey Academy43-1-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.