HSLStats

2016 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1O2 Grizzlies7610125520
2Spartan Hockey Academy 17M7610125222
3Aces Hockey Academy8620126744
4Sauce Hockey Academy8521114524
5Caps Hockey Club8422104332
6Spartan Hockey Academy843196839
7Young Kings Hockey843194446
8Northern Hockey Club833283940
9Rebels Hockey Academy833283642
10Gorillas Hockey Academy834173334
11Queen City Young Guns834173842
12Calgary Crusaders826043545
13MOB Hockey807112957
14Warriors Hockey Academy (Sask)808009106
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.