HSLStats

2016 Minor goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Leighton McCullochCapital City Knights31-0-00.9121.97
Declan LevieSpartan Hockey Academy43-1-00.8682.48
Bevis LoCalgary Crusaders53-1-00.8534.97
Darek BonnerAlberta Pro Hockey41-3-00.8368.59
Nash MorinWolverines Hockey Academy30-2-00.7717.81
Cohen DarraghWolverines Hockey Academy30-3-00.76111.14
Jaxon SliwkanichCapital City Knights31-2-00.7246.45
Ryder Van BrabantNorth Stars Hockey Academy11-0-00.9551.83
Finn OlfertSouth Sask Academy22-0-00.9411.0
Conor BurnsSpartan Hockey Academy11-0-00.8752.0
Kaine PhillipsNorth Stars Hockey Academy10-1-00.8643.0
Denham LongoCalgary Crusaders10-1-00.8575.12
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.