HSLStats

2016 Minor standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Spartan Hockey Academy6510105412
2South Sask Academy44008416
3Calgary Crusaders642083322
4Capital City Knights532062820
5North Stars Hockey Academy523041832
6HC Calgary Bandits413021027
7Alberta Pro Hockey51402938
8Wolverines Hockey Academy505001551
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.