HSLStats

2017 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Mason GoodingSaints Pro Hockey Academy44-0-00.9241.67
Brianna ReganSaints Pro Hockey Academy44-0-00.9132.25
Fletcher HoehnSpartan Hockey Academy32-1-00.8714.0
Eugen Von HoensbroechCalgary Crusaders42-2-00.864.0
Brex GruberQueen City Young Guns32-1-00.8595.0
Arabella Van HeuvelSauce Hockey Academy31-2-00.8524.0
Jakob CloutierVipers Hockey Academy21-1-00.8364.5
James TamblynQueen City Young Guns44-0-00.8254.67
Jameson StabblerWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)61-3-00.8216.38
Oakes HoweCalgary Crusaders42-1-00.8165.33
Trey KaloustianSouth Sask Academy82-6-00.8077.33
Dan RobertsonNorth Stars Academy Wild31-2-00.8069.0
Benjamin WalkerSpartan Hockey Academy33-0-00.84.0
Khloe HromotaAces Hockey Academy22-0-00.7874.78
Hendrik ObermeierGorillas Hockey Academy42-1-00.7874.97
JJ LaingStars Hockey Academy41-3-00.7510.33
Leo LehmanWarriors Hockey Academy (Sask)40-4-00.7459.23
Evander FlegelGorillas Hockey Academy21-0-00.63.44
Hunter ZaharaStars Hockey Academy11-0-00.9074.0
Odin TwiggYoung Kings Hockey31-2-00.8296.0
Hudson RoseSauce Hockey Academy30-2-00.8148.0
Axl IvanYoung Kings Hockey40-4-00.7947.0
Emmett SmithMOB Hockey43-1-00.7866.0
Cam PanterWolverines Hockey Academy62-3-10.7786.0
Ethan RossAces Hockey Academy42-1-10.753.0
Kaci BoldtMOB Hockey20-1-00.7279.0
Weston MartinNorth Stars Academy Wild20-2-00.64315.0
Hendrix ZieglerWolverines Hockey Academy31-2-00.6098.25
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.