HSLStats

2017 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Saints Pro Hockey Academy8800167615
2Queen City Young Guns8710145931
3MOB Hockey8620125938
4Spartan Hockey Academy8620125239
5Aces Hockey Academy7511115133
6Gorillas Hockey Academy843194339
7Calgary Crusaders844086345
8Stars Hockey Academy834173659
9Wolverines Hockey Academy935174163
10Vipers Hockey Academy422042220
11Sauce Hockey Academy826043848
12Young Kings Hockey826043853
13South Sask Academy826043153
14Warriors Hockey Academy (Sask)817022960
15North Stars Academy Wild817022567
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.