HSLStats

2017 Minor goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
David SaundersRiggers Hockey Academy21-0-00.8647.22
Marley BrownBow Valley Jr. Bigfoot22-0-00.7933.0
Nikita KoluneufYYC Jays21-1-00.7927.64
Asher TownsendYYC Jays20-1-00.7587.93
Maddox van der StratenHC Calgary Bandits30-3-00.73412.33
Tommy Nicolaisen-WittNorth Stars Hockey Academy21-1-00.7257.06
John StaudingerRebels Hockey Academy21-1-00.7216.07
Colby DenreyerNorth Stars Hockey Academy10-0-00.9332.26
Jacob ColemanBow Valley Jr. Bigfoot11-0-00.8752.0
Veronica BeauchampGorillas Hockey Academy11-0-00.8395.0
Jacqueline PallardCaps Hockey Club10-1-00.7248.0
Kayden MillsRiggers Hockey Academy10-1-00.70713.22
Logan SzijartoCaps Hockey Club21-1-00.3332.0
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.