HSLStats

2017 Minor standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Bow Valley Jr. Bigfoot440083811
2Gorillas Hockey Academy440082711
3North Stars Hockey Academy422043417
4Caps Hockey Club422043021
5YYC Jays422042926
6Rebels Hockey Academy413022827
7Riggers Hockey Academy413021443
8HC Calgary Bandits40400650
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.