HSLStats

2018 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Easton EagleSpartan Hockey Academy44-0-00.8942.39
Bowen BarleyStars Hockey Academy54-1-00.8592.25
Dawson HildebrandtNorth Stars Academy Wild21-1-00.8485.0
Zander PinksenMOB Hockey65-1-00.8053.78
Noah VerburgRebels Hockey Academy43-0-00.7864.79
Leo BautistaCalgary Crusaders41-3-00.759.09
Nathan KimNorth Stars Hockey Academy60-6-00.74410.4
Evander FlegelQueen City Young Guns21-1-00.7417.5
Kian HeadRebels Hockey Academy33-0-00.6924.58
Logan PlanteCapital City Knights41-3-01.00.0
Blake BleileSpartan Hockey Academy33-0-00.853.0
Vincent GrimblyGorillas Hockey Academy42-2-00.8462.0
Emerson DolanGorillas Hockey Academy41-3-00.837.33
Brandtly O'QuinnNorth Stars Academy Wild30-3-00.8296.0
Kaysen VandaleStars Hockey Academy32-1-00.8285.0
Mason MedeirosAces Hockey Academy55-0-00.82.0
Ryker WebsterSaints Pro Hockey Academy21-0-00.74114.72
Brooks CarverO2 Grizzlies30-3-00.7310.0
Darcy EdgettSauce Hockey Academy30-3-00.7199.0
Benett LehouillierO2 Grizzlies20-2-00.71111.0
Tristen BulmerSask Super Selects21-1-00.76.0
Hendrix RogersCapital City Knights30-3-00.79.0
Carter OngkikoSaints Pro Hockey Academy20-1-00.6679.53
Kaique Thunder ChiefYoung Kings Hockey72-4-1––
Colten LoschukCalgary Crusaders43-1-0––
Madden ProskurniakSauce Hockey Academy40-3-1––
Andre ProulxAces Hockey Academy32-0-0––
Carson CondySask Super Selects10-0-0––
Clark LeesQueen City Young Guns11-0-0––
Jordan SchoettlerAces Hockey Academy11-0-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.