HSLStats

2018 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Spartan Hockey Academy9900189525
2Aces Hockey Academy8800168213
3Rebels Hockey Academy8800169027
4MOB Hockey8710146725
5Stars Hockey Academy9720147924
6Calgary Crusaders844084346
7Young Kings Hockey834173745
8Saints Pro Hockey Academy431062821
9Gorillas Hockey Academy835064862
10Queen City Young Guns422042328
11Sauce Hockey Academy816133371
12Sask Super Selects413022029
13North Stars Academy Wild817022456
14Capital City Knights817022681
15O2 Grizzlies808001778
16North Stars Hockey Academy80800788
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.