HSLStats

2018 Minor standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Northern Hockey Club8710149927
2Coast 2 Coast6510105942
3YYC Jays44008446
4South Sask Academy844086149
5HC Calgary Bandits532063116
6Spartan Hockey Academy413021230
7Bow Valley Jr. Bigfoot514021650
8Wolverines Hockey Academy615023342
9Riggers Hockey Academy6060010103
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.