HSLStats

2019 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Jack WhittleStars Hockey Academy32-0-00.8891.9
rokko gyenisCalgary Crusaders44-0-00.811.96
Madeleine MelansonSaints Pro Hockey Academy20-2-00.77312.22
Owen McEachernStars Hockey Academy32-0-00.8571.31
Wyatt KaliszewskiMOB Hockey20-2-00.8499.78
Mason OdlandYoung Kings Hockey21-1-00.751.22
Brody BerezanYoung Kings Hockey10-1-00.658.56
Bellamy TkachukSaints Pro Hockey Academy10-1-00.62518.33
Novik MasterRebels Hockey Academy10-1-00.614.67
Blake BrassardCapital City Knights40-3-00.5717.17
Baron WilsonCapital City Knights40-1-00.53317.5
Colton ButtCalgary Crusaders10-0-00.52.44
Cooper LeBlancMOB Hockey20-1-0––
Eli KoscianskiSpartan Hockey Academy21-1-0––
Ryan RothRiggers Hockey Academy21-0-0––
Carter ThompsonHC Calgary Bandits11-0-0––
Jack GaultonSpartan Hockey Academy10-0-0––
Edward SzaboRiggers Hockey Academy11-0-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.