HSLStats

2019 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Riggers Hockey Academy6600126517
2Stars Hockey Academy44008383
3Calgary Crusaders440083910
4HC Calgary Bandits431062317
5Young Kings Hockey422043214
6Spartan Hockey Academy422041821
7MOB Hockey413022322
8Rebels Hockey Academy404001849
9Capital City Knights50500143
10Saints Pro Hockey Academy50500465
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.