HSLStats

Aces Hockey Academy

17-11-0, 34 pts, 2013 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Augustine Paziuk27391655
Lars Lund27201838
Theodore Wells28151631
Jude Fisher28161127
Grayden Patrie2861925
Reese Vandermeer2842125
Bennett Bolding2891524
Braxton Madu28111122
Jax Chiasson286915
Drew Strudwick2831114
Benjamin Thorne2821214
Rhys Thompson283811
Brady Rich271910
Jadon Penny27369
Brody Chetek18437
Aidan DeForest24077
Lewis Randall5000
Ayden Medeiros24000
Owen Pelletier28000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.