HSLStats

Caps Hockey Club

21-7-0, 42 pts, 2013 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Brody Schwartz28593897
Lucas Mullen28184361
Jack Suda24122638
Nixon Ryan28171936
Caleb Van Brabant28102232
Nash Whalen26171431
Tristan Kozuki2516925
Maddox Andrews2722123
Krew Kehler2613821
Rhys Matter2811819
Hunter Maxwell2821618
Sam Quail-Sligl2701818
Zack Dirksen2801717
Jax Olson2841014
Kristers Ziedins263710
Ryker Philpott1224
Jack McNutt1000
Russell Elliott28000
Thomas O'Toole-Watt28000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.