HSLStats

Sauce Hockey Academy

22-6-0, 44 pts, 2013 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Parker Christianson28242751
Thomas Jones28232346
Crosby Thomas28162743
Enzo Fournier28241539
Eli Horb28181836
Kase Lindberg23121729
Keaton Skinner23111324
Eric Bowhay2814519
Doug Deschamps2821517
Hudson Cullen2811617
Nash Hansen2741216
Rory Schollar2851015
Levi Pomeroy2831013
Carter Seabrook2811213
Eli Shimonov282911
Bennett Tice28011
Calum Stasiuk28011

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.