HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

15-12-1, 31 pts, 2013 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Callum Sherban27222345
Beckhem Falloon24211738
Cohen Codner28152136
Jack Blair28151833
Sawyer Grierson27121830
Lawson Lieske28121628
Will Mattersdorfer2881826
Stavros Warriner2791120
Charlie Formenti2814519
Maddox Kinjo2831417
Smith Gillings2721113
Jiwu Youn284812
Lucas Card266511
Charlie DiFlumeri283710
Everett Laluk27156
Miller Elgar3022
Brady James28000
Damon Fleischer28000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.