HSLStats

MOB Hockey

30-2-0, 60 pts, 2013 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Ryker Philpott307932111
Liam Rodriguez22222850
Mason Macdonnell32162743
Brodyn King32261642
Jabriel Sharma32192140
Adam McMillan3272431
Jack McNutt28151328
Darby Taylor2852328
Malachi Natividad3281725
Lucas Smith3212425
Jaxon Dyke32101323
Deegan Sheppard811819
Luke Snow3211718
EJ Hawco3221517
Maverick Wigle328816
Drew Mitchelmore86410
Brantley Rockwell4325
Cole Hewat4033
Lennon Andrews25022
Koston Hulan23011
Deegan Downs4000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.