HSLStats

Riggers Hockey Academy

10-21-1, 21 pts, 2013 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Shea Coghill3024933
Nathan Chafe32171229
Hunter Miller32111526
Brycen Hardy31101222
Hadyn Dennis3211920
Cruz Wiederspiel3291120
Hudson Nadeau3261319
Keenan Farrell3161117
Maximus Bilodeau3021517
Cooper Quattek314711
Blake Pannebaker313811
Declyn DeRoo31099
Connor Harris29538
Ian Tolsma32448
Jackson Streeter31358
Max Martinig32088
Keegan Hamm15426
Evan Buffalo32000
Talan Rowland32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.