HSLStats

Saints Pro Hockey Academy

16-15-1, 33 pts, 2013 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Wilhelm Hartmann32102333
Christian Symonds32131932
Jamal Caseley3091827
Benjamin McGrath3381826
Ivan Rawluk31151025
Jack Wheeler2416723
Lukas Michalski31121123
Gabriel Dickinson2781523
Cameron Starrett3221517
Mason Smith3251116
Liam Shoquist326814
Jack Kronewitt3241014
Smith Love314610
Porter Marvin23527
Parker Aldous32257
Hudson Murray1000
Kyston Tremblay32000
Madden Stasiak32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.