HSLStats

South Sask Academy

16-15-0, 32 pts, 2013 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Kipton Tremblay31263258
Avery Drake31282452
Kelton Cross30301848
Finn Mannle31152338
Jax Throssell30201535
Carter Hopkinson31141832
Gavin Johnson3191322
Ryder Lanoie3151116
Kyson Soyka3141216
Magnum Swinburnson3031316
Oliver Anderson2641115
Koltyn Breault3121113
Maddex Bergen3111011
Hayden Senft28088
Lexi Andreas31022
Axel Roy1000
Dax Hurford1000
Grey Skilnik1000
Jaxon Goudy1000
Austin Duncan31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.