HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy 14M

26-4-0, 52 pts, 2013 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Jack Purdy31283563
Finn Inglis31273057
Charlie Couldwell31262854
Logan Boyd30242751
Sutton Ulmer31252550
Colby Lane31262248
Hunter Evaskevich31241741
Drew Balderston31172138
Miller Elgar30102737
Lucas Conrad25132134
Liam Evely31132033
Dominic Nimchuk3123032
Rhett Bisschop2661824
Lincoln Ross2351823
Turner Lascelle6022
Eli Robinson31022
Chase Mazurski2011
Smith Hunter4011
Quinten Alessio22011

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.