HSLStats

Alberta Pro Hockey

19-13-0, 38 pts, 2013 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Easton Mycholuk30143044
Julian Donald-Morin2234640
Paxton Chetek31162036
Logan Caswell3292635
Jedrek Tokarczyk32121628
Jack Vanak1619827
Alexander Dupuis3281826
Keith Jr Ward3261824
Griffin Evans32111122
Elliot Cooper3012921
Tyson Haggerty249817
Brayden Phills3251116
Lincoln Johnson3231013
Jujhar Panesar3011213
Jack Arcand25527
T'leo Paul-Frencheater30077
Tanner Hanson8314
Tommy Tolentino26033
Oaklen Mathieu4101
Easton Sliwkanich7011
Joseph Schoenberger22011
(Suspended) Paxton Chetek1000
(Suspended) Easton Mycholuk2000
Maddox Wilson32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.