HSLStats

Junior Athletics

11-20-0, 22 pts, 2013 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Tristen Paterson30161632
Lucas Campbell31141630
Drew Haggarty32131629
Grayden Seier28141125
Casen Loy32111021
Kaeson Gauthier2861420
Hadley Ballan3213518
Jett L'Heureux2661218
Boone Pollard3261117
Bruin Mann328513
Blaise Sieben325611
Brecken Pedde204711
Aiden Wakefield32347
Kobe Herle32156
Malcolm Parker32235
Tommy Moffat32235
Jayce Clayton12224
Cohen Parker32112
Skylar Kessler32011

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.