HSLStats

North Stars Hockey Academy

27-1-0, 54 pts, 2013 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Hudson Murray286437101
Lukas Hafso28432265
William Lychak28154762
Eric Danko27203353
Tatum Streeter27232952
Tayson Tomchuk28152540
Barrett Danilkewich28151934
Adam Majerov19102232
Kyptin Rockett24161026
Joshua Lychak2842226
Roycen Krysta27111324
Cayden Meneses2871320
Carter Guhle2721517
Armahn Simms2731316
Ryder Makranoff3369
Austin Curley28099
Blayze Erickson4112
Liam St.Amand3000
Clark Wilson27000
Deandre Valencia27000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.