HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

17-14-0, 34 pts, 2013 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Camden Swainson31252045
Koen Buckingham30172340
Noah Crawler31191534
Chris Cepicka31161733
Ayden Moncks31141731
Tyson Raffan30141529
Quade Toews3118927
Chase Harris31111425
Samuel Nowak2781725
Cameron Brien3114923
Liam Schuyler3041620
Cooper Crane2531114
Jad Kharfan3111213
Colin Heitrich312911
Jaden Rai31156
Bowen Caudill6044
Chase Mazurski1011
Harrison Skowronski27011
Skyler Barraclough4000
Kaeden Wiebe31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.