HSLStats

Calgary Crusaders

26-4-2, 54 pts, 2014 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Matthew Ma27232144
Preston Yee31182644
Simon Schwonik29182543
Emmitt Watters31192342
Bogdan Korovkin30221638
Beckett Button3182937
Maddox Maher31201131
Andrew Manitowich31181331
Weston Desmet2791928
Levi McLeod31121022
Cole Handsaeme3181422
Benson Kirnbauer3051318
Levi Coleman3131417
Noah Heffron30549
Barrett Smith31189
Boston Bleile31022
Winston Campbell31011
Griffin Laursen1000
Porter Rhynold1000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.