HSLStats

Caps Hockey Club

15-15-2, 32 pts, 2014 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Charlie Minaker32182745
Parker Gajowiec32251439
Cohen Synnott32151631
Temitayo Ogunyemi32141630
Jake Boyce32161329
Wesley Jober31121628
Jack Girard32141226
Tyler Yanew3210919
Bode Mistol3171219
Noah Reichert3151318
Kaden Botha3261117
Bradley Lutzak3231215
Misha Andriianov325712
Zane Devji3221012
Tristan Braaksma32055
Jaxson Medeiros32011
Saoirse Connolly1000
Leif Dakin31000
Liam St.Amand32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.