HSLStats

Saints Pro Hockey Academy

17-13-1, 35 pts, 2014 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Bauer Schenn32173148
Dax LaBrecque32211738
Hunter Jansen32211536
Rhylan Anderson32181230
Nash Zukowsky32161430
Grayson Hohmann32151227
Kelyn Schaufele3252227
Henry Kyle32111526
Beckett Labbe32141024
Jaxson Goertzen3251823
Ryder Quinton3121315
Carter Steele324913
Ewan Rowe324812
Josiah Mitchell323912
Gabriel Peace324711
Mason Hayden1000
Jonathan Ray30000
Nathan Onyskevitch32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.