HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

12-17-3, 27 pts, 2014 AAA

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Chase Mazurski31232649
Aleksander Butchko32252348
Ronin Chan32161329
Traelin Sylvain32161329
Eric Aghajanov17161127
Karter Ogden32161127
Bradley Oduor32131326
Sam Potvin1112719
Cole Todd3291019
Brax Robinson3201818
Bowen Caudill3221315
Andrew Van Hee323912
Reilly Doyle322810
Turner Lascelle31066
Nash Brand4134
Cash Greve32011
Brooks Roussel1000
Smith Hunter32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.