HSLStats

Calgary Crusaders

25-7-0, 50 pts, 2014 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Griffin Laursen32273865
Parker Terlesky32362864
Porter Rhynold31282452
Dustin Cabana31262248
TJ Terlesky32221941
Mika Hassen32221537
Ethan Billeck32211536
Mark Yampolski32162036
Wilfred MItchell3292029
Corbyn Boucher3211819
Nicolas LeRoux3211516
Sam Prokop3201616
William Campbell3221315
Beckham Wallis3221214
Luke Rosser205611
Simon Killinger32022
Henry Warsylewicz1000
Mateo LaPlante29000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.