HSLStats

Caps Hockey Club

15-15-2, 32 pts, 2014 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Theodore Trebaczkiewicz32352257
Conner Manuel30141832
Jack Chatterley32131629
Terry Allenback32161127
Carter Moore2981523
Lee'iyah Okeymaw3281119
Homer Doucet3214418
Jaxx Morin3251318
Axel Trebaczkiewicz3261117
Jacob Kwiatkowski327815
Kale Hegedus325712
Nova Dudas324711
Axel Lindberg323811
Liam Schweitzer322810
Jayce Wildman31077
Jack Johnston30000
Ryland Olson32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.