HSLStats

Junior Athletics

16-15-1, 33 pts, 2014 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Emmett Franklin32262551
Nikson Bear32291746
Oakleigh Madsen32242145
Kixtyn Warrington32142135
Hayes Miazga32171027
Joseph Wandler29141327
Jacoby Albert32101626
Cam Buckley3291625
Grayson Johnston3261723
Tor Aarbo2810717
Gus Classen3251116
Dekker Tymchyshyn312911
Aleaha Martin3201010
Caius Preston32044
Jasper Leinenweber28022
Jreyden Robinson32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.