HSLStats

North Stars Hockey Academy - 14A

7-11-1, 15 pts, 2014 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Ryder Makranoff19161834
Blayze Erickson19161531
Gregory Skelton19111930
Beckett McNabb19151126
Weston Olsen19101121
Brock Grover1961117
Shaunnessa regan1451015
Dysen Barber154913
GW Murray154610
Nixon Speager19369
Koen Lakevold19178
Luke Dodd19044
Jase Connolly6303
Abel Walters19011
Benjamin Muller19011
Liam Andersen1000
Shaughnessa Regan2000
Micah Izsak3000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.