HSLStats

Rebels Hockey Academy

28-4-0, 56 pts, 2014 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Mateo Jim32504494
Cody Vanberg32372663
Blake Jones32243559
Cohen Arias32312556
Emmett Brown32203353
Chase Cameron32222648
Nathan MacLean- Crowe32281846
James Menzies3272431
Nolan Hnydyk32131629
Bentley Shillington3281826
Chael Pelletier2731215
Weston Forster3111415
Kashton Klein-Gebbinck3111112
Grayden Goldie25123
Bentley Trarback32101
Krosby Boissoneault32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.