HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy - 15M

16-3-0, 32 pts, 2014 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Sam Potvin19241943
Hendricks Collin19161935
Jaxson Galarneau19171633
Olaf Tomiuk19151530
Austin Krueger19102030
Tatem Backs1922426
Briggs Baraniuk19141024
Daxton Flynn-Belanger1914923
Edward Coad1971320
Thomas Sampson1931316
Freddie Lankester196713
Brooks Roussel1931013
Beau Porter1911011
Ty Jagodich19000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.