HSLStats

Wolverines Hockey Academy

20-11-1, 41 pts, 2014 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Tanner Hanson32241943
Micah de Leon32162036
Abel Houle3292433
Cooper Anhorn32121527
Ezra Barnes32161026
Knox Bruno-Courtepatte29151126
Knox Jeffrey-Sauder3261622
Kohen Hanki3251722
Lucas Mcgeachy3214721
Grayson Finley2471219
Oaklen Mathieu3151318
Zander Gorski3241216
Wyatt Beacham326915
Ladi Smid313710
Bryce Zacher32189
Kallum Aromin30011
Skyler Barraclough32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.