HSLStats

Capital City Knights

23-9-0, 46 pts, 2014 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Blayden Olynyk34412364
Levi Geiger32303262
Caiden Davison34143650
Jacob Eagle34311849
Julian Eberhardt34102939
Jacob Dalton30201434
Carter Gerstel30171633
Everett McVey34141832
Daxtyn Rogers3391423
Sam LaBossiere3021517
Dexton Switzer335914
Nathan Manning3311112
Beckett Vigneau3411011
Mario Hanssen3301010
Lukas Redfearn28022
Jack Humphries4000
Maxwell Ylagan4000
Rowan Sanderson28000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.