HSLStats

HDC Bandits - 14M

18-1-1, 37 pts, 2014 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Arie Vdovine16201333
Austin Garinger2020626
Lucas Dharamsi1618826
Weston Bruce2014822
Oakley Hansen1991322
Torin Mowat2012921
Braydon Rasmussen18101121
Blake Toner2091120
TJ Root209918
Rowan Montebovi2031316
Isaac Osman176915
Nathan Lane1911415
Nikolas Giannopoulos203912
Jesse Kaczeus205611
Brooks Lee186410
Brylan Gordon20459
Ezekiel Bartel19123
Emerson Bucar20011
Eric Blakeman20000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.