HSLStats

HDC Bandits

7-23-2, 16 pts, 2014 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Connor Wittenberg33241236
Hudson Nicholls33111627
Nihal Takhar33131023
Christian Underwood3381523
Jackson Arasu2791221
Brody Brown3381018
logan Bernard3371017
Carter Dobson327815
Matteo Giusti296814
Easton Woolfsmith3341014
Jay Dhaliwal213710
Theodore Lau33167
Benjamin Dunphy29246
Dominic Ricciardi1404
Kian Lee32123
Douglas Robinson31000
Alfie McQuade33000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.