HSLStats

Aces Hockey Academy

16-14-1, 33 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Bo Zinter31241741
Rylan Bigelow31241539
Elijah Smitke26151530
Lars Fetter3172229
Heath Fisher31121325
Cooper Schenk3122224
Keenan Fedun3013821
Cruz Freadrich3081119
Bentlee Zinter315712
Carter Cummings3111112
Xavier Clarke27077
Takobi Yellowbird-Bull31426
Matthew Swietach31336
Griffin Kijek31134
Christopher Cirone1000
Cash Hauser30000
Phoenix Daniel31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.