HSLStats

HDC Bandits

25-6-1, 51 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Noah Catellier31301646
Marcus Festa31172239
Hudson Card31141327
Levi Cuschieri30111627
Zachary Androulidakis3152227
Teddy Emes31141226
Vincent Briceland31121325
Jayce Mclean3112324
Dominic Ricciardi911718
Weston Walsh98412
Kingston Furst294812
Lincoln Freeman3111011
Fletcher McLean31268
Colton Polnick28088
Aiden Linton30257
Samuel Schmautz29000
Cooper Yvon31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.