HSLStats

North Stars Hockey Academy

20-11-1, 41 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Nash Brand29301848
Carson Febbraro32222547
Weston Weir32271340
Dylan Cannon32181836
Tanner Curley3182634
Nash Bracegirdle3292433
Ryland Nugent3216925
Bruce Halabi24111122
Maverick Hamilton3291322
Ryan Petruic2871118
Kobe Carpenter3141317
Wes Suda3221416
Emerson Abramowski2941014
Benny Gooding327613
Zayn Turner324711
Eli Rus27011
Saoirse Connolly32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.