HSLStats

Saints Pro Hockey Academy

21-11-0, 42 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Carson Rath31332356
Luke Hargrave32132639
Keaton Niles31251338
Sam Matthews30181735
Nixon Stafford32171128
Jett Holmes3291726
Hudson Goertzen3241620
Jase Wright328715
Cohen Durrand307815
Emmett Bresden3231215
Mahlon Swaok3231013
Landon Schultz327512
Benton Creech30314
Madden Swain32044
Nelson Paziuk32123
Colten Rice1000
Jace Filewich1000
Layton Chalifoux-Blais31000
Mason Hayden32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.