HSLStats

Sauce Hockey Academy

13-17-1, 27 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Caleb Babiuk31252146
Walter Legere31172340
Evgeniy Tereshchenko31181331
Rhett Pittner31181129
Carter Mangan3014923
Zennon Schultz31101121
Cole Sabourin3181321
Bailey Gravelle3014418
Braxton Skinner3121315
John Janega316814
Austin Slingerland27347
Rylan White29246
Miller Schmaltz26224
Damian Burciaga28011
Maxwell Kane31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.